No products in the cart.
Chocolate
-
Speculoos Filipino Biscuits from Portugal
£1.99Delicious milk chocolate with spiced, caramelised speculoos biscuit inside. Tasty, unique and moreish!
£1.99 -
Ozmo Hoppo Biscuits Tub – Biscuits from Turkey
£2.19Ozmo Hoppo biscuits bring together playful snacking and interactive fun in a colourful tub. These bite-sized biscuits are fantastically fun, shaped into crunchy little pieces that are perfect for sharing or enjoying on the go. Each biscuit is printed with a fun animal character on them – with all packets containing a surprise mix.
Plus a fun game included in the tub. Perfect for the kids, or the big kids of the house!
Best before June 2026. 90g
£2.19 -
Pakistani Prince Biscuits – Biscuits from Pakistan
£1.99Enjoy these delicious Prince biscuits from Pakistan, with a chocolate filling! Truly delicious, crisp biscuits with creamy, cocoa filling for a rich and sweet treat.
From LU, a major biscuit brand player of biscuits in Pakistan. Best before May 2026.£1.99 -
Dubai Style Cookies with Kadaif and Pistachio
£1.89Dubai Style Cookies with Kadaif and Pistachio. Delicious Bulgarian biscuits.
Cocoa biscuits with a pistachio flavoured creme centre packed with crunchy kadaif pastry pieces.
£1.89 -
Filipino Grahams Crackers – 10 PACKS individually wrapped
£2.20Graham cracker styled biscuits with a delicious chocolate flavouring, made by one of the most popular biscuit brands in the Philippines!
1 pack contains 10 individually wrapped portions, ideal for snacking or lunch boxes.We loved these for their simple cracker style, and not overly sweet chocoalte flavour. Really moreish, and something a bit different!
£2.20 -
Karmela Blueberry Yoghurt – Biscuit Snacks from Bulgaria
£1.85Enjoy these unique chocolate coated biscuits filled with a blueberry and yoghurt filling.
£1.85 -
Biscuits from Turkey – Probis Banana-Choc Protein Turkish Snacks
£2.29Giant sandwich cookies with a chocolate-banana flavoured filling. These biscuits are packed with 16% protein for a filling, tasty snack – perfect with a cuppa!
One of Turkey’s most popular biscuit brands, don’t miss these unique and delicious biscuits. 300g.
Best before Jan 2027.
£2.29







