No products in the cart.
fruity
-
McVities Jammys Raspberry Filled Biscuits
£1.30McVities Jammys Raspberry Filled Biscuits. Tasty soft biscuits filled with a sweet and fruity raspberry jam filling.
Best before March 2027
£1.30 -
McVities Jammys Apple Filled Biscuits
£1.30McVities Jammys Apple Filled Biscuits. Tasty soft biscuits filled with a sweet and fruity apple jam filling.
Best before March 2027
£1.30 -
Cream Bomb Choco Flakes Cereal with Biscuit from Spain
£5.49Cuétara Flakes are a crunchy breakfast cereal from the well-known Spanish biscuit and snack brand Cuétara. This unique cereal combines both cereal and biscuit – with a choco biscuit outer shell filled with crisp rice cereal pieces and creamy filling. 350g. BB March 2027.
£5.49 -
Choco Flakes Cereal with Biscuit from Spain
£4.99Cuétara Flakes are a crunchy breakfast cereal from the well-known Spanish biscuit and snack brand Cuétara. This unique cereal combines both cereal and biscuit – with a biscuit outer shell filled with crisp rice cereal pieces. 500g. BB March 2027.
£4.99 -
Ulker Strawberry Tartlettes
£1.99Don’t miss these delicious strawberry tarts by Ulker in Turkey. Crisp biscuit cake with a strawberry coating and creamy filling!
£1.99 -
Nerds Rainbow Sweets – Popular American Candy
£2.99These Nerds Rainbow are tiny, crunchy American sweets packed with a mix of fruity flavours and bright colours.
Each box contains an assortment of tangy, sweet pieces with their signature irregular shape. Famous in America and beyond, they are known for their intense flavour and bright colours. Try something different today!
Best before December 2027.
£2.99 -
Turkish Cake Bars – Three Styles Mixed To Try
£1.65Three Turkish cake bars to try!
- Strawberry filled vanilla cake with chocolate topping – 8KEK
- Chocolate filled vanilla cake with chocolate topping – 8KEK
- Coconut flavoured chocolate filled cake – Dankek Poti
£1.65 -
Two Pack Wafers 9 KAT TAT from Turkey
£1.70Something a bit different – wafers with a banana or range flavour! These biscuits come from Turkey, and their name means ‘9 layers of flavour’ as each wafer has, well, 9 layers!
Two packs included in this purchase, 1 of each flavour.
Before before end October (orange) and November (banana)
£1.70 -
Banana Wafers 9 KAT TAT from Turkey
£0.99Something a bit different – wafers with a banana flavour! These biscuits come from Turkey, and their name means ‘9 layers of flavour’ as each wafer has, well, 9 layers!
Before before 23.11.2026
£0.99 -
Orange Wafers 9 KAT TAT from Turkey
£0.99Something a bit different – wafers with an orange flavour! These biscuits come from Turkey, and their name means ‘9 layers of flavour’ as each wafer has, well, 9 layers!
Before before 27.10.2026
£0.99 -
Strawberry Pocky Biscuit Sticks Snack Japan
£1.25Pocky Strawberry are crisp, slender biscuit sticks coated in a smooth, sweet strawberry-flavoured cream.
Originally from Japan, these Japanese snacks combine a light crunchy biscuit with a fruity, creamy coating. Easy to snack on and fun to share, they are one of Pocky’s most colourful and popular flavours.
£1.25 -
Strawberry Oreo Mini – USA Snacks Biscuits
£1.69Delicious mini oreos with a strawberry filled cream. USA originated snacks – with this variant being from Indonesia!
£1.69 -
Lovita Cake Cookies – Apple & Cinnamon
£2.59Deliciously soft ‘cake cookies’ from Ukraine, with a warm and sweet apple and cinnamon flavour.
£2.59 -
Karmela Blueberry Yoghurt – Biscuit Snacks from Bulgaria
£1.85Enjoy these unique chocolate coated biscuits filled with a blueberry and yoghurt filling.
£1.85













