No products in the cart.
Shop Biscuits from Around the World
Shop biscuits from around the world with our online shop.
Browse a fantastic range of treats from all across the globe. From the spiciest ginger biscuits we have ever tried, to sweet filled croissant snacks, to unique biscuits flavoured with pandan. There is something for everyone!
Not to mention our range oft gifts and branded clothing and household items. Browse all below, or use our handy filters to narrow it down.
Browse all biscuits → | Follow us on Facebook → | Follow us on Instagram →
-
McVities Jammys Raspberry Filled Biscuits
£1.30McVities Jammys Raspberry Filled Biscuits. Tasty soft biscuits filled with a sweet and fruity raspberry jam filling.
Best before March 2027
£1.30 -
McVities Jammys Apple Filled Biscuits
£1.30McVities Jammys Apple Filled Biscuits. Tasty soft biscuits filled with a sweet and fruity apple jam filling.
Best before March 2027
£1.30 -
Cream Bomb Choco Flakes Cereal with Biscuit from Spain
£5.49Cuétara Flakes are a crunchy breakfast cereal from the well-known Spanish biscuit and snack brand Cuétara. This unique cereal combines both cereal and biscuit – with a choco biscuit outer shell filled with crisp rice cereal pieces and creamy filling. 350g. BB March 2027.
£5.49 -
Choco Flakes Cereal with Biscuit from Spain
£4.99Cuétara Flakes are a crunchy breakfast cereal from the well-known Spanish biscuit and snack brand Cuétara. This unique cereal combines both cereal and biscuit – with a biscuit outer shell filled with crisp rice cereal pieces. 500g. BB March 2027.
£4.99 -
Ulker Strawberry Tartlettes
£1.99Don’t miss these delicious strawberry tarts by Ulker in Turkey. Crisp biscuit cake with a strawberry coating and creamy filling!
£1.99 -
Nerds Rainbow Sweets – Popular American Candy
£2.99These Nerds Rainbow are tiny, crunchy American sweets packed with a mix of fruity flavours and bright colours.
Each box contains an assortment of tangy, sweet pieces with their signature irregular shape. Famous in America and beyond, they are known for their intense flavour and bright colours. Try something different today!
Best before December 2027.
£2.99 -
Turkish Cake Bars – Three Styles Mixed To Try
£1.65Three Turkish cake bars to try!
- Strawberry filled vanilla cake with chocolate topping – 8KEK
- Chocolate filled vanilla cake with chocolate topping – 8KEK
- Coconut flavoured chocolate filled cake – Dankek Poti
£1.65 -
Two Pack Wafers 9 KAT TAT from Turkey
£1.70Something a bit different – wafers with a banana or range flavour! These biscuits come from Turkey, and their name means ‘9 layers of flavour’ as each wafer has, well, 9 layers!
Two packs included in this purchase, 1 of each flavour.
Before before end October (orange) and November (banana)
£1.70 -
Banana Wafers 9 KAT TAT from Turkey
£0.99Something a bit different – wafers with a banana flavour! These biscuits come from Turkey, and their name means ‘9 layers of flavour’ as each wafer has, well, 9 layers!
Before before 23.11.2026
£0.99 -
Orange Wafers 9 KAT TAT from Turkey
£0.99Something a bit different – wafers with an orange flavour! These biscuits come from Turkey, and their name means ‘9 layers of flavour’ as each wafer has, well, 9 layers!
Before before 27.10.2026
£0.99 -
Luxury Vanilla Wafers from Portugal
£2.19One of our favourite wafers ever – these luxury vanilla wafers are delicious! Light, crisp wafers with a thick vanilla cream, wrapped in beautiful packaging in a large 250g pack.
Best before April 2027
£2.19 -
£1.60
-
Strawberry Pocky Biscuit Sticks Snack Japan
£1.25Pocky Strawberry are crisp, slender biscuit sticks coated in a smooth, sweet strawberry-flavoured cream.
Originally from Japan, these Japanese snacks combine a light crunchy biscuit with a fruity, creamy coating. Easy to snack on and fun to share, they are one of Pocky’s most colourful and popular flavours.
£1.25 -
McVities Cinnamon Caramel Biscuits from Turkey
£1.89One of our favourite ever biscuits. These biscuits from Turkey are delicious cinnamon and caramel flavour, for a warm, sweet and creamy biscuit explosion. So moreish and unique!
£1.89 -
Speculoos Filipino Biscuits from Portugal
£1.99Delicious milk chocolate with spiced, caramelised speculoos biscuit inside. Tasty, unique and moreish!
£1.99 -
Strawberry Oreo Mini – USA Snacks Biscuits
£1.69Delicious mini oreos with a strawberry filled cream. USA originated snacks – with this variant being from Indonesia!
£1.69 -
Try Us for a Tenner – Surprise Biscuit Hamper
£10.00Keen to give us a go, but don’t want to commit to a subscription? We completely understand!
So we’ve launched this one-time biscuit box for just £10 – so you can ‘try us for a tenner‘. This box will be one of our previous subscription boxes, all in date, so you’ll get the same contents as you would if you subscribed and can get a real feel for our boxes before you sign up.No code. No subscription. No catch. We want you to discover our boxes and hope you love it enough to subscribe or gift us! ♥
Offer ends 6th September or until stocks last.£10.00 -
Messori Cono Smartie Biscuits from Italy
£2.49These Messori Cono Smartie biscuits are really unique, yet most of us will recognise them! They are just like the bottom of a Cornetto ice cream cone! Wafer cone with chocolate and packed with colourful mini smarties. So delicious, and fun!
These popular biscuits are from Italy, containing 4 individually wrapped cones.
£2.49 -
Messori Cono Caramel Biscuits from Italy
£2.49These Messori Cono Caramel biscuits are really unique, yet most of us will recognise them! They are just like the bottom of a Cornetto ice cream cone! Wafer cone with chocolate and sweet caramel filling. So delicious, and fun!
These popular biscuits are from Italy, containing 4 individually wrapped cones.
£2.49 -
Messori Cono Pistachio Biscuits from Italy
£2.49These Messori Cono Pistachio biscuits are really unique, yet most of us will recognise them! They are just like the bottom of a Cornetto ice cream cone!
These popular biscuits are from Italy, containing 4 individually wrapped cones.
£2.49 -
Ozmo Hoppo Biscuits Tub – Biscuits from Turkey
£2.19Ozmo Hoppo biscuits bring together playful snacking and interactive fun in a colourful tub. These bite-sized biscuits are fantastically fun, shaped into crunchy little pieces that are perfect for sharing or enjoying on the go. Each biscuit is printed with a fun animal character on them – with all packets containing a surprise mix.
Plus a fun game included in the tub. Perfect for the kids, or the big kids of the house!
Best before June 2026. 90g
£2.19























